Telapp 40mg Tablet
Telmisartan (40mg)
Retra Life Science Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View reference15,763 product records
Telmisartan (40mg)
Retra Life Science Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (80mg)
Retra Life Science Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg) + Amlodipine (5mg)
Retra Life Science Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg) + Chlorthalidone (12.5mg)
Retra Life Science Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceCilnidipine (10mg) + Telmisartan (40mg)
Retra Life Science Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg) + Hydrochlorothiazide (12.5mg)
Retra Life Science Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg) + Metoprolol Succinate (25mg)
Retra Life Science Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg) + Metoprolol Succinate (50mg)
Retra Life Science Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg) + Amlodipine (5mg)
Retra Life Science Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (20mg)
Medley Pharmaceuticals · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg)
Medley Pharmaceuticals · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg) + Hydrochlorothiazide (12.5mg)
Medley Pharmaceuticals · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg)
Riobliss Life Sciences Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg) + Amlodipine (5mg)
Riobliss Life Sciences Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg) + Hydrochlorothiazide (12.5mg)
Mediarka Lifesciences Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (20mg)
Auspharma Private Limited · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg)
Auspharma Private Limited · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg) + Hydrochlorothiazide (12.5mg)
Auspharma Private Limited · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg)
Esteve Pharma Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg) + Amlodipine (5mg)
Esteve Pharma Pvt Ltd · strip of 10 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (20mg)
Intas Pharmaceuticals Ltd · strip of 7 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg)
Intas Pharmaceuticals Ltd · strip of 7 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (80mg)
Intas Pharmaceuticals Ltd · strip of 7 tablets
View referenceTelmisartan (40mg) + Chlorthalidone (12.5mg)
Intas Pharmaceuticals Ltd · strip of 7 tablets
View reference